SC/APC SC/APC SM 3mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single Mode Extension Patch Cord 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10mWires & Cables

$3.51

  • Brand: VICUTU
  • Product Code:
  • Availability: 1000

- +

100% brand new and high quality
Low insertion and back reflection loss.
Good exchangeability and durability. High temperature stability.
Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
Applications: CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, Local area networks, Data processing networks, Test equipment, Wide area networks.

Specification:
Length types: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m
Connectors: SC to SC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: APC Polish
Operating temperature: -40~85 degree
Tensile strength: ≥200N
Material: Ceramic ferrule & plastic
Cable Color: Yellow
Quantity: 1 Pc
Note: 1.Please allow 0-1cm error due to manual measurement. pls make sure you do not mind before you bid.
2.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you!

Package includes:
1 x Fiber Optic Jumper Cable (without retail package)

 

Write a review

Please login or register to review